France flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nantes

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nantes. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nantes with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,7893,597
BustAfghanistan 5,7513,573
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,6853,533
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,8373,627
FarahAfghanistan 5,5323,437
GardizAfghanistan 5,9733,712
GhazniAfghanistan 5,9193,678
HeratAfghanistan 5,4123,363
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,8743,650
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,0093,734
KabulAfghanistan 5,9103,672
KandaharAfghanistan 5,8653,645
KhostAfghanistan 6,0443,756
KunduzAfghanistan 5,7503,573
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,4923,413
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,6223,494
North SalangAfghanistan 5,8453,632
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,4293,374
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,5163,427
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,7913,598
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,5993,479
ShkoderAlbania 1,7581,093
TiranaAlbania 1,8161,128
VloreAlbania 1,8411,144
AdrarAlgeria 2,1461,334
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,230764
AlgiersAlgeria 1,227763
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,384860
BatnaAlgeria 1,428887
BecharAlgeria 1,7411,082
BejaiaAlgeria 1,284798
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,8931,176
BiskraAlgeria 1,504934
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,2381,391
ChlefAlgeria 1,240770
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,386861
DjanetAlgeria 2,7281,695
DjelfaAlgeria 1,444898
El GoleaAlgeria 1,8831,170
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,6741,040
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,7031,058
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,8441,146
In AmenasAlgeria 2,3381,453
In SalahAlgeria 2,2441,394
MilianaAlgeria 1,248775
OranAlgeria 1,283798
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,5201,566
SkikdaAlgeria 1,339832
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,7801,727
TebessaAlgeria 1,534954
TimimounAlgeria 1,9971,241
TindoufAlgeria 2,2401,392
TouggourtAlgeria 1,6951,053
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,22910,085
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,3825,830
Les EscaldesAndorra 573356
HuamboAngola 6,8864,279
LuandaAngola 6,3983,976
LuenaAngola 6,8934,284
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0684,392
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2288,220
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,1998,202
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2168,212
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6087,835
ByrdAntarctica 15,6809,744
DavisAntarctica 14,4128,956
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1788,189
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,56410,293
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,7066,653
AzulArgentina 10,9786,822
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,2777,008
BarilocheArgentina 11,9737,440
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,7116,656
CeresArgentina 10,4766,510
ChamicalArgentina 10,7726,694
ChepesArgentina 10,8756,758
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,1627,557
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3866,454
CórdobaArgentina 10,7346,670
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,7396,674
CorrientesArgentina 10,0756,261
EsquelArgentina 12,1197,531
EzeizaArgentina 10,7356,671
FormosaArgentina 9,9316,171
General PicoArgentina 11,0946,894
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,5746,571
JuninArgentina 10,8376,734
La PlataArgentina 10,7156,659
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,0046,217
La RiojaArgentina 10,7186,660
LaboulayeArgentina 10,9356,795
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,7727,937
Las LomitasArgentina 9,9306,171
Malarg EArgentina 11,4087,089
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,8467,361
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,9706,817
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,7396,674
MendozaArgentina 11,1426,924
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,1346,919
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,2716,383
NeuquenArgentina 11,6197,220
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,9166,784
OranArgentina 10,0176,225
ParanaArgentina 10,5656,565
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,1916,333
PehuajoArgentina 11,0086,841
PergaminoArgentina 10,7596,686
PigeArgentina 11,1886,952
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,7466,677
PosadasArgentina 9,9126,160
PresidenciaArgentina 10,1156,286
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,1996,959
Punta IndioArgentina 10,7206,662
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,5706,568
ReconquistaArgentina 10,2866,392
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,8946,769
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,7297,910
RivadaviaArgentina 10,0216,227
RosarioArgentina 10,6836,639
SaltaArgentina 10,2396,363
San AntonioArgentina 11,6117,215
San LuisArgentina 11,0286,853
San RafaelArgentina 11,2616,998
Santa RosaArgentina 11,1996,959
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,4256,478
SarmientoArgentina 12,2297,599
TrelewArgentina 11,8287,350
TucumanArgentina 10,3976,461
UshuaiaArgentina 12,9398,040
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,8436,738
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,5786,573
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,0136,844
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,7332,320
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2533,885
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,45410,225
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9029,260
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,3119,515
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2049,448
AmberleyAustralia 16,90310,503
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,65210,348
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,90810,507
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9988,699
CairnsAustralia 15,5169,642
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,26510,728
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8878,630
CedunaAustralia 15,9089,886
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,38410,181
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5179,642
Cobar MoAustralia 16,75210,410
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0939,379
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,15510,660
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5619,670
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6599,109
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1598,798
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,6287,226
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,00010,564
East SaleAustralia 17,29010,744
Esperance (po)Australia 15,1289,400
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1289,401
EssendonAustralia 17,10110,627
ForrestAustralia 15,4019,570
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,46310,852
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2478,853
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9989,320
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4188,959
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,55610,910
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,54510,903
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,7779,804
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8949,255
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,47610,860
LavertonAustralia 17,09810,625
LearmonthAustralia 13,7228,527
LongreachAustralia 16,0039,945
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,0039,944
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,62710,954
Low HeadAustralia 17,42110,826
Mackay MoAustralia 16,11110,012
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,43111,453
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0638,739
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3818,936
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,09210,621
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,11110,633
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,67310,361
Mount GambierAustralia 16,79210,435
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4509,601
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,80811,066
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2949,504
Nowra RanAustralia 17,33510,772
NuriootpaAustralia 16,46010,228
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7548,547
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7049,759
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5589,046
Port HedlandAustralia 13,9218,650
RichmondAustralia 17,25610,723
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,39110,185
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,30810,756
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,30410,753
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9989,320
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,9969,319
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7229,148
TibooburraAustralia 16,32810,146
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7949,814
WaggaAustralia 17,12810,644
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,6337,229
WilliamtownAustralia 17,26810,730
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7049,759
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5109,017
WoomeraAustralia 16,0739,988
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2228,837
GrazAustria 1,289801
InnsbruckAustria 978608
KlagenfurtAustria 1,209752
LinzAustria 1,186737
SalzburgAustria 1,099683
ViennaAustria 1,347837
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,087675
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,9122,431
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,1562,582
GancaAzerbaijan 3,8472,390
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,9522,456
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,8492,392
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,446898
LerwickUk 1,445898
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,9442,451
QubaAzerbaijan 3,9742,469
SakiAzerbaijan 3,8802,411
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,1002,548
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,0192,498
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,9982,485
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,9122,431
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,0832,537
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,9092,429
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,8192,373
Horta, FaialAzores 2,3881,484
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,2211,380
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,5201,566
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,9554,322
MuharraqBahrain 5,0883,162
ChittagongBangladesh 8,4575,255
DhakaBangladesh 8,2615,133
CharnocksBarbados 6,5384,063
BrestBelarus 1,8931,176
GomelBelarus 2,3891,484
GrodnoBelarus 1,9431,207
MinskBelarus 2,1811,355
MogilevBelarus 2,3411,455
VitebskBelarus 2,3701,473
BrusselsBelgium 595369
D’UccleBelgium 595369
OstendeBelgium 560348
Belize CityBelize 8,3435,185
BeninBenin 4,5532,829
BohiconBenin 4,4602,771
CotonouBenin 4,5532,829
KandiBenin 4,0282,503
NatitingouBenin 4,1052,551
ParakouBenin 4,2222,624
SaveBenin 4,3672,714
BermudaBermuda 5,4783,404
La PazBolivia 9,6846,018
Santa CruzBolivia 9,4705,885
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,599994
FrancistownBotswana 8,1425,060
MaunBotswana 7,8754,893
TshaneBotswana 8,2575,131
AimoresBrazil 8,3955,216
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5584,696
AltamiraBrazil 7,4544,632
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,1695,076
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,8985,529
ApodiBrazil 6,8614,264
AracajuBrazil 7,3504,567
AracuaiBrazil 8,1835,085
AragarcasBrazil 8,6335,365
AraxaBrazil 8,6925,401
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1014,413
BageBrazil 10,1836,328
BambuiBrazil 8,6855,397
BarbacenaBrazil 8,6985,405
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1024,413
BarcelosBrazil 7,9734,955
BarraBrazil 7,6724,767
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,2504,505
BarreirasBrazil 7,8734,892
BelémBrazil 7,0604,387
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,5765,330
BelterraBrazil 7,5804,710
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,5314,680
Bom JesusBrazil 9,7456,056
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8984,908
BrasiliaBrazil 8,3815,208
BrevesBrazil 7,2074,478
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,5325,302
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,7875,461
CabroboBrazil 7,2224,488
CaceresBrazil 8,9705,574
CaetiteBrazil 7,9334,930
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9234,302
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,1955,714
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,4075,846
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9325,550
Campos SalesBrazil 7,1274,429
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9154,918
CaparaoBrazil 8,5355,304
CapinopolisBrazil 8,7475,435
CaratingaBrazil 8,4775,268
CaravelasBrazil 8,1365,056
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,0114,978
CarolinaBrazil 7,5504,692
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,3525,812
CataguasesBrazil 8,6605,382
CatalaoBrazil 8,6125,352
CatanduvaBrazil 8,9495,561
CaxiasBrazil 7,0814,400
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,8316,109
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7444,191
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,7045,409
ChapecoBrazil 9,7106,034
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,5465,311
CipoBrazil 7,4364,621
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,7434,812
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4645,259
CordeiroBrazil 8,7095,412
CorrentinaBrazil 7,9884,964
CorumbaBrazil 9,2375,740
CoximBrazil 9,0225,606
CrateusBrazil 6,9634,327
CuiabaBrazil 8,8305,487
CuritibaBrazil 9,3755,826
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3955,217
DiamantinoBrazil 8,7445,434
DouradosBrazil 9,3725,824
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,8465,497
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,0276,231
EspinosaBrazil 8,0334,992
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4223,991
FloraniaBrazil 6,8594,262
FlorestaBrazil 7,1924,469
FlorianoBrazil 7,2454,502
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5495,934
FormosaBrazil 8,3255,173
FortalezaBrazil 6,7174,174
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,6686,008
FrancaBrazil 8,8135,476
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1204,425
GoianiaBrazil 8,5385,305
GoiasBrazil 8,5155,292
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3735,203
GrajauBrazil 7,3464,565
GuairaBrazil 9,5135,911
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7884,218
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0495,002
IbiriteBrazil 8,5905,338
IguatuBrazil 7,0094,355
IlheusBrazil 7,8344,868
ImperatrizBrazil 7,3834,588
IndaialBrazil 9,5155,913
IpameriBrazil 8,5795,331
IraiBrazil 9,7496,058
IreceBrazil 7,6254,738
ItaberabaBrazil 7,6764,770
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,8554,881
ItaitubaBrazil 7,7944,843
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,3185,169
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6035,346
ItapevaBrazil 9,2155,726
ItirucuBrazil 7,7334,805
ItuacuBrazil 7,8444,874
IvinhemaBrazil 9,3305,798
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,1945,714
JacobinaBrazil 7,5434,687
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7744,209
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8634,265
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,4725,264
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,7295,424
LavrasBrazil 8,7565,441
LencoisBrazil 7,7254,800
LinharesBrazil 8,3405,182
LondrinaBrazil 9,2815,767
MacapaBrazil 7,0864,403
MacauBrazil 6,7504,195
MaceioBrazil 7,1614,450
MachadoBrazil 8,8445,496
ManausBrazil 7,9614,947
MarabaBrazil 7,4644,638
MaringaBrazil 9,3255,795
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,4664,640
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0414,997
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4104,605
MonteiroBrazil 7,0474,379
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,2585,132
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8354,247
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5844,713
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7415,432
ObidosBrazil 7,5534,693
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,1864,465
ParacatuBrazil 8,4625,258
ParanaBrazil 8,0675,013
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3475,808
ParanaibaBrazil 8,9325,550
ParintinsBrazil 7,6974,783
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8224,239
Passo FundoBrazil 9,8066,093
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,5775,330
PaulistanaBrazil 7,2774,522
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2544,508
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0595,008
PeixeBrazil 8,0585,008
PetrolinaBrazil 7,3664,577
PicosBrazil 7,1914,469
PiraiBrazil 8,8405,493
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4445,247
PompeuBrazil 8,5595,319
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,4505,872
Porto De MozBrazil 7,3234,550
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,5465,932
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,7215,419
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,9136,160
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,9354,931
PosseBrazil 8,1355,055
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8944,284
RecifeBrazil 6,9624,326
RemansoBrazil 7,4744,645
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,0905,649
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,8335,489
Rio NegroBrazil 9,4685,883
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,7485,436
SalvadorBrazil 7,6294,741
Santa MariaBrazil 10,0096,220
SantaremBrazil 7,5444,688
SantosBrazil 9,0855,645
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,9785,579
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,7564,820
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9914,344
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,6836,017
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,9576,187
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8425,494
Sao LuisBrazil 6,9124,295
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2605,133
São PauloBrazil 9,0575,628
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,9095,536
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,0785,641
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4584,634
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5134,669
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,5465,311
SobralBrazil 6,8034,228
SoureBrazil 6,9974,348
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,7374,808
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3506,432
SurubimBrazil 6,9774,336
TaguatingaBrazil 7,9754,956
TarauacaBrazil 9,1425,681
TauaBrazil 7,0314,369
TefeBrazil 8,3045,160
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,2545,129
TeresinaBrazil 7,0724,394
TiriosBrazil 7,2144,483
TorresBrazil 9,7746,074
TracuateuaBrazil 6,9324,308
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,0635,632
TriunfoBrazil 7,0964,410
TucuruiBrazil 7,3474,565
TuriacuBrazil 6,8994,287
UaupesBrazil 8,1735,079
UbatubaBrazil 8,9775,578
UberabaBrazil 8,7615,444
VassourasBrazil 8,8065,472
VicosaBrazil 8,6045,347
VitoriaBrazil 8,4445,247
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9364,931
Ze DocaBrazil 7,0964,409
BurgasBulgaria 2,3371,453
LomBulgaria 1,9641,221
PlevenBulgaria 2,0841,295
PlovdivBulgaria 2,1471,334
SadovoBulgaria 2,1611,343
SandanskiBulgaria 2,0631,282
SofiaBulgaria 2,0221,256
VarnaBulgaria 2,3441,456
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,8702,405
BurundiBurundi 6,3733,960
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,2756,385
SiemreapCambodia 10,0516,246
BatouriCameroon 4,9873,099
DoualaCameroon 4,9203,058
GarouaCameroon 4,4372,757
MamfeCameroon 4,7232,935
MarouaCameroon 4,3452,700
NgaoundereCameroon 4,6552,893
NkoundjaCameroon 4,7632,960
YaoundeCameroon 4,9793,094
YokoCameroon 4,8152,992
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,8954,906
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,8494,878
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6164,111
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,9932,481
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4062,738
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,0303,747
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,2893,908
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,0063,111
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,8274,863
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,6033,482
Banff, AbCanada 7,3974,597
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,6273,497
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8322,382
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,3404,561
Bissett, MbCanada 6,3773,963
Blue River, BcCanada 7,4914,655
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,5533,451
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,8344,868
Brandon, MbCanada 6,6914,158
Broadview, SkCanada 6,8024,227
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,1132,556
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,9664,950
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9142,432
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,5764,708
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,8333,625
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,3314,555
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,6803,530
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,9414,935
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0062,489
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,2402,635
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,4562,769
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,1933,848
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,9984,970
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,9934,967
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,8902,417
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,6534,756
Chapais, QcCanada 5,1873,223
Charlo, NbCanada 4,7092,926
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,5682,839
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,5662,837
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,9144,918
Chatham, NbCanada 4,6952,917
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,4163,366
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,2533,264
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,3452,700
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,8163,614
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,1333,811
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3062,676
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,8944,284
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,6703,523
Comox, BcCanada 7,9464,938
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,0953,788
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,0453,135
Coronation, AbCanada 7,1314,431
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,5384,684
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,0252,501
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,6144,110
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,2264,490
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,3624,575
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,0482,515
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,4152,744
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,0763,154
Dryden, OnCanada 6,2863,906
Earlton, OnCanada 5,6203,492
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,1344,433
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,1014,413
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,1114,419
Edson, AbCanada 7,2454,502
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,9314,928
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,9953,726
Estevan, SkCanada 6,9074,292
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,8394,871
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7602,958
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,4564,012
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,6044,104
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,7684,205
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0614,388
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,3134,544
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7684,206
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,5474,068
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,2074,479
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,8414,251
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,8283,000
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,8222,997
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3552,706
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,8622,400
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,9873,721
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,9744,955
Golden, BcCanada 7,4554,633
Goose, NfCanada 4,1172,559
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,9023,668
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,2194,486
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,7542,954
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,4292,752
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,3794,585
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6752,905
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,6602,896
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,8923,661
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1152,557
Harrow, OnCanada 6,1643,830
Hay River, NtCanada 6,6384,125
Hope, BcCanada 7,8264,863
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0513,760
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,9953,104
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,5734,085
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,3552,706
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1403,194
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,0574,386
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,6644,762
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,6873,534
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,6903,536
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,6794,772
Kenora, OnCanada 6,3833,966
Kingston, OnCanada 5,6033,482
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,6044,104
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,0923,786
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4692,777
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,3473,323
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,5994,101
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,9193,678
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,9843,719
Langara, BcCanada 7,8514,879
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,8553,638
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,3844,588
London, OnCanada 5,9833,718
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,5722,841
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,2763,900
Lytton, BcCanada 7,7564,820
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,0033,109
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,4463,384
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,3134,545
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0634,389
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,8744,893
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,2554,509
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,9264,925
Moncton, NbCanada 4,6832,910
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,8082,988
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,3143,302
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,3403,318
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,9644,328
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,4723,401
Morden, MbCanada 6,6374,124
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,7423,568
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1132,556
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,9534,942
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,3122,679
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,7842,973
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6564,136
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,9204,300
North Bay, OnCanada 5,6683,522
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,4773,404
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,4783,404
Peace River, AbCanada 7,0724,395
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,1563,204
Penticton, BcCanada 7,7314,804
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,5533,450
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,7233,556
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,0373,752
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,9834,961
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,2322,630
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,9644,949
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,5984,100
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,7584,199
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4874,653
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7554,819
Princeton, BcCanada 6,7324,184
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,0973,168
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,1093,175
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,5544,694
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,2394,499
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,2673,894
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,9064,291
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,9104,294
Resolute, NtCanada 5,0973,167
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,5394,685
Roberval, QcCanada 5,0813,158
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,4552,769
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,3054,539
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,8052,986
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,9004,909
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,8152,992
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,6842,911
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8884,280
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,9913,723
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,4722,779
Scott, SkCanada 6,9804,337
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,6072,863
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,6712,902
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,2013,232
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,6004,102
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,2863,906
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,2183,864
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,0314,369
Smithers, BcCanada 7,5844,713
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,1522,580
Summerside, PeCanada 4,6082,863
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,0794,399
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,0854,403
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3552,706
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,2513,263
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6694,765
Teslin, YtCanada 7,2924,531
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,4724,022
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,5484,069
Thompson, MbCanada 6,1843,843
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,1743,837
Timmins, OnCanada 5,6693,523
Tofino, BcCanada 8,0414,997
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,8283,622
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,8413,630
Trenton, OnCanada 5,6733,525
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,8753,651
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,3972,732
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,4333,997
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,4673,397
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9174,920
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,0504,381
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,0014,351
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,9764,957
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,0154,981
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,5422,822
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,9043,669
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1704,456
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,3104,543
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,8753,651
Windsor, OnCanada 6,1523,823
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,5384,063
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,7884,218
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,8953,042
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4634,016
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,7324,184
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,4511,523
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,4351,513
SalCape Verde 3,9072,428
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,1303,188
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,6972,919
AbecheChad 4,2492,640
FayaChad 3,7552,333
MoundouChad 4,6052,862
N’DjamenaChad 4,1932,606
AntofagastaChile 10,4316,482
AricaChile 9,9866,205
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,3917,700
ChicoChile 12,4457,733
ChillanChile 11,6447,236
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,7217,283
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,7616,687
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,4417,731
Curico-General FreireChile 11,4607,122
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,1656,316
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,4918,384
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,0908,134
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,0326,855
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,0357,479
ParronChile 11,3687,064
Puerto AysenChile 12,4047,708
Puerto MonttChile 12,1057,522
Punta ArenasChile 12,9138,025
QuinteroChile 11,3097,028
SantiagoChile 11,3057,025
SewellChile 11,3357,044
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,8607,370
ValdiviaChile 11,9797,444
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,9017,395
VallenarChile 10,8916,768
ValparaisoChile 11,2877,014
AltaiChina 6,3353,937
BeijingChina 8,5515,314
ChangchunChina 8,6385,368
ChangduChina 8,1305,052
ChangshaChina 9,3755,826
ChengduChina 8,6145,353
ChongqingChina 8,8775,516
DuianChina 7,7874,839
ErlianChina 8,0064,975
GanzhouChina 9,7166,038
GuangzhouChina 9,8556,124
HaikouChina 9,9266,168
HailarChina 7,9014,910
HamiChina 7,0074,354
HetanChina 6,5064,043
JiuquanChina 7,5424,687
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,0893,784
KashiChina 6,0753,775
KunmingChina 8,9975,591
LanzhouChina 8,1665,075
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,8344,868
NanchangChina 9,5295,922
NanjingChina 9,3915,836
NanningChina 9,5665,944
PingbianChina 9,1375,678
QingdaoChina 9,1085,660
QiqiharChina 8,2535,128
RuoqiangChina 6,9354,310
ShanghaiChina 9,6085,970
ShantouChina 10,0376,237
ShenyangChina 8,7515,438
TaiyuanChina 8,5505,313
TaoyuanChina 10,1586,312
TengchongChina 8,7035,408
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,5694,082
Xi’AnChina 8,6215,357
XichangChina 8,7325,426
YanjiChina 8,9135,538
YichangChina 9,0705,636
YinchuanChina 8,1125,041
YiningChina 6,1513,823
ZhengzhouChina 8,8615,506
ZhijiangChina 9,2495,747
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,8895,524
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,8125,476
AraucaColombia 7,8604,885
BarranquillaColombia 7,8534,880
Benito SalasColombia 8,5385,305
BogotáColombia 8,3095,163
Camilo DazaColombia 7,9224,923
El CaranoColombia 8,4105,226
Las GaviotasColombia 8,0825,022
MatecanaColombia 8,4185,231
PeralesColombia 8,4065,223
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,6964,782
Rafael NunezColombia 7,9434,936
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,2415,121
Simon BolivarColombia 7,7924,842
VanguardiaColombia 8,3145,166
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,7445,433
YariguiesColombia 8,0935,029
MoroniComoros 7,9094,915
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,6365,366
LimonCosta Rica 8,5495,312
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,6865,398
San JoseCosta Rica 8,6325,364
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,273791
DubrovnikCroatia 1,6261,010
SibenikCroatia 1,415879
SplitCroatia 1,464910
ZagrebCroatia 1,352840
CamagueyCuba 7,2644,514
CasablancaCuba 7,4624,637
HavanaCuba 7,4804,648
WillemstadCuraçao 7,3104,543
FamagustaCyprus 3,2282,006
LarnacaCyprus 3,2202,001
LimassolCyprus 3,1901,982
NicosiaCyprus 3,1781,975
BrnoCzech Republic 1,372853
ChebCzech Republic 1,077670
MosnovCzech Republic 1,479919
PragueCzech Republic 1,209751
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5233,432
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7003,542
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9693,709
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1494,443
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5324,059
CopenhagenDenmark 1,360845
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,474916
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,152716
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,193741
MarstalDenmark 1,202747
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,284798
OdenseDenmark 1,238770
RandersDenmark 1,305811
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,450901
StudsgårdDenmark 1,228763
TønderDenmark 1,131703
TylstrupDenmark 1,362846
TystofteDenmark 1,271790
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,408875
VestervigDenmark 1,265786
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,7483,572
Melville HallDominica 6,4714,021
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,8624,264
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,7944,222
AzuaDominican Republic 6,9504,319
BaniDominican Republic 6,9324,308
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,9964,347
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,8424,252
CabreraDominican Republic 6,7934,221
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,9114,295
CotuiDominican Republic 6,8504,257
DajabonDominican Republic 6,9334,308
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,0144,359
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,9874,342
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,7964,223
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,8234,240
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,8134,234
HigueyDominican Republic 6,7834,215
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,9984,349
ImbertDominican Republic 6,8404,250
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,8904,281
JimaniDominican Republic 7,0424,376
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,8224,239
La VegaDominican Republic 6,8734,271
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,8694,269
LuperonDominican Republic 6,8554,260
MichesDominican Republic 6,7804,213
MocaDominican Republic 6,8614,263
MoncionDominican Republic 6,9054,291
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,9074,292
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,8514,257
NaguaDominican Republic 6,8094,231
NeybaDominican Republic 6,9974,348
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,0574,385
PimentelDominican Republic 6,8454,254
PoloDominican Republic 7,0184,361
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,8344,247
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,9924,345
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,8074,230
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,8504,257
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,8444,253
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,8004,226
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,8524,258
SamanaDominican Republic 6,7844,216
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,8894,281
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,8954,285
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,9254,303
San JuanDominican Republic 6,9574,323
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,7944,222
SanchezDominican Republic 6,8054,229
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,8694,268
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,9164,297
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,8864,279
TamayoDominican Republic 6,9884,343
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,8894,281
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,8304,244
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,9024,289
YamasaDominican Republic 6,8704,269
YasicaDominican Republic 6,8474,255
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,4918,384
CanarEcuador 9,2645,757
GuayaquilEcuador 9,3025,780
IzobambaEcuador 9,0555,627
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,0845,645
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,4075,846
MilagroEcuador 9,2775,765
OtavaloEcuador 8,9845,583
PichilingueEcuador 9,1835,707
PortoviejoEcuador 9,2535,750
PuyoEcuador 9,1045,657
QuitoEcuador 9,0335,614
RumipambaEcuador 9,1125,662
San GabrielEcuador 8,9205,543
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,2151,998
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,4912,169
AswanEgypt 3,9882,478
AsyutEgypt 3,6132,245
BahariyaEgypt 3,3662,091
Beni SuefEgypt 3,4562,148
CairoEgypt 3,3992,112
DabaaEgypt 3,1221,940
DakhlaEgypt 3,6062,241
El ArishEgypt 3,4992,174
El TorEgypt 3,7012,300
FarafraEgypt 3,4102,119
HelwanEgypt 3,4132,121
HurguadaEgypt 3,7892,354
IsmailiaEgypt 3,4212,126
KhargaEgypt 3,7112,306
KosseirEgypt 3,9082,428
LuxorEgypt 3,8392,386
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,0151,874
MinyaEgypt 3,5102,181
Port-SaidEgypt 3,3692,094
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,6762,285
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7722,344
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,5302,194
SalloumEgypt 2,8611,778
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,0691,907
SohagEgypt 3,6982,298
St. KatrineEgypt 3,6942,295
TahrirEgypt 3,3082,055
TantaEgypt 3,3182,062
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,7735,452
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,7105,412
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,7355,428
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,7145,415
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,9283,062
AsmaraEritrea 5,1393,194
AssabEritrea 5,5863,471
MassawaEritrea 5,1453,197
TallinEstonia 2,1871,359
TartuEstonia 2,2341,388
VilsandiEstonia 1,9931,239
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,6983,541
GonderEthiopia 5,2893,287
NegeleEthiopia 6,0833,780
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,2267,597
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,6861,047
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,7061,060
Laucala BayFiji 16,79010,434
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,74510,405
NandiFiji 16,74510,405
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,05910,600
HelsinkiFinland 2,2281,384
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,2531,400
JoensuuFinland 2,5941,612
JokioinenFinland 2,2121,374
JyvskylFinland 2,4031,493
KajaaniFinland 2,6001,616
KuopioFinland 2,5191,565
KuusamoFinland 2,7621,716
LappeenrantaFinland 2,4471,520
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,0051,246
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,2301,386
OuluFinland 2,5521,586
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,7661,719
TampereFinland 2,2631,406
TurkuFinland 2,1371,328
VaasaFinland 2,2841,419
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,008626
BiarritzFrance 410255
BordeauxFrance 268166
BrestFrance 254158
CaenFrance 241150
ChateaurouxFrance 254158
DijonFrance 506314
GourdonFrance 353219
GrenobleFrance 607377
Le MansFrance 161100
LilleFrance 513319
LyonFrance 526327
MarseilleFrance 674419
MontpellierFrance 589366
NancyFrance 608378
ParisFrance 347216
PerpignanFrance 604375
StrasbourgFrance 707439
ToulonFrance 742461
ToulouseFrance 456284
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,7424,189
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,9594,324
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,7434,190
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,7884,218
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,7974,224
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,2558,858
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,6399,719
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,6389,717
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,1099,389
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,1049,386
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,0549,355
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,12510,020
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,2757,628
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,7577,927
BitamGabon 5,1683,212
CocobeachGabon 5,2453,260
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,6233,494
LambarnGabon 5,4463,384
LastourvilleGabon 5,5153,427
LibrevilleGabon 5,3023,295
MakokouGabon 5,3673,335
MayumbaGabon 5,7493,573
MitzicGabon 5,3113,300
MkamboGabon 5,3463,322
MoandaGabon 5,6013,481
MouilaGabon 5,5883,472
Port-GentilGabon 5,4153,365
TchibanGabon 5,6953,539
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,9296,170
BanjulGambia 3,9982,484
SukhumiGeorgia 3,3342,072
TbilisiGeorgia 3,6922,294
BerlinGermany 1,219758
BrockenGermany 1,022635
CologneGermany 755469
DresdenGermany 1,200746
ErfurtGermany 1,009627
EssenGermany 781485
FichtelbergGermany 1,125699
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 822511
GeisenheimGermany 770479
GorlitzGermany 1,281796
HamburgGermany 1,092678
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,091678
HannoverGermany 1,001622
HelgolandGermany 1,027638
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 950591
KarlsruheGermany 771479
KasselGermany 924574
KonstanzGermany 814506
LeipzigGermany 1,118695
LindenbergGermany 1,260783
MagdeburgGermany 1,097681
MunichGermany 1,011628
MünsterGermany 853530
NeustrelitzGermany 1,248776
NurembergGermany 974605
NurnbergGermany 971603
PotsdamGermany 1,201746
RostockGermany 1,238770
SchleswigGermany 1,132703
StuttgartGermany 823511
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 674419
ZugspitzeGermany 950590
AccraGhana 4,6222,872
KumasiGhana 4,4962,794
TamaleGhana 4,1962,608
GibraltarGibraltar 1,262784
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,2971,427
AthensGreece 2,2951,426
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,3141,438
ChiosGreece 2,4511,523
CorfuGreece 1,9221,195
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,9641,221
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,5781,602
IoanninaGreece 1,9821,232
KalamataGreece 2,2361,389
KerkiraGreece 1,9221,195
Kythira IslandGreece 2,3591,466
LamiaGreece 2,1471,334
LarissaGreece 2,1031,307
LemnosGreece 2,2841,419
LimnosGreece 2,2951,426
MethoniGreece 2,2291,385
MilosGreece 2,4321,511
MitiliniGreece 2,4431,518
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,4381,515
NaxosGreece 2,4741,537
PatrasGreece 2,1371,328
RhodesGreece 2,7151,687
SamosGreece 2,5481,583
Skiros IslandGreece 2,2931,425
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,4921,549
ThessalonikiGreece 2,0941,301
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,2311,387
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,1101,311
AasiaatGreenland 3,6812,287
AmmassalikGreenland 2,9481,832
AputiteqGreenland 2,8761,787
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,3812,101
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4032,115
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6742,283
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6262,253
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,8141,749
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6282,255
JulianehbGreenland 3,1941,985
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5532,208
Kap TobinGreenland 2,8071,744
NanortalikGreenland 3,1401,951
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,1671,968
NordGreenland 3,8692,404
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5372,198
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3632,711
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0261,881
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5502,206
UpernavikGreenland 3,9152,433
UummannaqGreenland 3,7122,307
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,4293,995
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,4303,996
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,7415,432
BokeGuinea 4,2142,619
ConakryGuinea 4,3302,691
FaranahGuinea 4,2162,620
KankanGuinea 4,1522,580
KindiaGuinea 4,2602,647
KissidougouGuinea 4,2712,654
LabeGuinea 4,1092,553
MacentaGuinea 4,3592,709
MamouGuinea 4,2072,615
NzerekoreGuinea 4,4272,751
SiguiriGuinea 4,0342,507
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,1362,570
GeorgetownGuyana 6,9694,330
TimehriGuyana 7,0014,351
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,0754,396
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1197,531
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,0377,480
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0397,481
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0097,463
Midway IslandHawaii 11,6247,223
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0417,482
CatacamasHonduras 8,3755,204
CholutecaHonduras 8,5925,339
La CeibaHonduras 8,3795,207
La MesaHonduras 8,4815,270
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,1895,089
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,5985,343
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,5395,306
TelaHonduras 8,4265,236
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,9786,200
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,9796,201
BudapestHungary 1,549963
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,564972
DebrecenHungary 1,7441,083
KeszthelyHungary 1,428887
MiskolcHungary 1,6711,039
PecsHungary 1,518943
SzegedHungary 1,6531,027
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,375854
AkureyriIceland 2,2801,417
DalatangiIceland 2,1381,328
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,0781,291
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,1061,309
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,3041,432
ReykhólarIceland 2,3741,475
ReykjavíkIceland 2,2561,402
StykkisholmurIceland 2,3601,467
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,1421,331
AgraIndia 7,0804,400
AhmedabadIndia 6,9834,339
AkolaIndia 7,4944,657
AllahabadIndia 7,4814,649
AmritsarIndia 6,5244,054
BangaloreIndia 8,1415,059
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,6894,778
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,1855,086
BikanerIndia 6,6684,144
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,3355,179
CherrapunjiIndia 8,2205,108
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,2205,108
DaltonganjIndia 7,7594,822
DarbhangaIndia 7,7314,804
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,2695,138
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,2745,142
DumkaIndia 7,9754,956
DwarkaIndia 6,7674,205
GoaIndia 7,6574,758
GuwahatiIndia 8,1435,060
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,8544,880
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,2474,503
JagdalpurIndia 7,9944,967
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,1895,089
KotaIndia 7,0684,392
KozhikodeIndia 8,1425,060
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,5444,067
LudhianaIndia 6,6574,136
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,9424,936
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,0294,368
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,3154,545
MusulipatnamIndia 8,1545,067
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,6144,731
New DelhiIndia 6,9144,297
PambanIndia 8,5605,319
PuneIndia 7,4214,612
SagarIndia 7,3824,587
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,3513,947
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,4535,253
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,4535,253
VeravalIndia 6,9764,335
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,1965,093
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,2088,208
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,2237,595
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,9017,396
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,4558,361
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,5237,782
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,3268,281
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,4906,519
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4158,958
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,9866,827
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,5737,192
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8638,615
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,8788,002
AbadanIran 4,6152,868
ArakIran 4,4862,788
BabolsarIran 4,5392,821
Bandar AbbasIran 5,4493,386
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,2542,644
Bandar LengehIran 5,3833,345
BirjandIran 5,2743,277
BushehrIran 4,9063,049
ChahbaharIran 5,9103,673
DezfulIran 4,4992,796
EsfahanIran 4,7312,940
IranshahrIran 5,7783,590
KermanIran 5,2813,282
KermanshahIran 4,2692,653
Khoram AbadIran 4,4132,742
MashhadIran 5,0903,163
OroomiehIran 3,9112,431
RamsarIran 4,3792,721
RashtIran 4,2752,657
SemnanIran 4,6662,899
ShahroudIran 4,7302,939
ShirazIran 5,0013,108
TabrizIran 3,9802,473
TeheranIran 4,5012,797
YazdIran 4,9673,087
ZahedanIran 5,6323,500
ZanjanIran 4,2272,627
BaghdadIraq 4,1202,560
BasraIraq 4,5662,838
BelmulletIreland 983611
Birr, OffalyIreland 796495
ClaremorrisIreland 897557
ClonesIreland 877545
Collooney, SligoIreland 918570
CorkIreland 724450
Cork (Ap)Ireland 720448
DublinIreland 772480
KilkennyIreland 730454
Malin HeadIreland 996619
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 664413
ShannonIreland 808502
ValentiaIreland 819509
EilatIsrael 3,6912,294
HaifaIsrael 3,4602,150
JerusalemIsrael 3,5422,201
Tel AvivIsrael 3,5102,181
AlbengaItaly 832517
AlgheroItaly 1,073667
AmendolaItaly 1,508937
AnconaItaly 1,243772
ArezzoItaly 1,128701
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,606998
BergamoItaly 882548
BolognaItaly 1,040646
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 986613
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,6401,019
BrindisiItaly 1,7191,068
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,231765
CameriItaly 809502
CampobassoItaly 1,431889
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,213754
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,269788
Cape FrascaItaly 1,156718
Cape MeleItaly 839522
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,569975
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,7371,079
CerviaItaly 1,126700
CiampinoItaly 1,271790
Cimone MountainItaly 1,010628
Cisa PassItaly 941585
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,205749
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,046650
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,8021,120
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,7611,095
DecimomannuItaly 1,217756
DobbiacoItaly 1,050652
FalconaraItaly 1,231765
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,064661
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,500932
FonniItaly 1,171728
FrontoneItaly 1,189739
FrosinoneItaly 1,330827
GelaItaly 1,7151,066
GenoaItaly 865537
GhediItaly 933580
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,6401,019
GrazzaniseItaly 1,420883
GrossetoItaly 1,109689
GrottaglieItaly 1,6881,049
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,097682
GuidoniaItaly 1,270789
IstranaItaly 1,063660
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,7521,089
LatinaItaly 1,309813
LatronicoItaly 1,6161,004
LecceItaly 1,7571,092
M. CalamitaItaly 1,063661
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,6571,030
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,7141,065
MilanItaly 857532
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 810503
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,137707
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,446899
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,127700
PadovaItaly 1,053654
Paganella MountainItaly 970603
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,576980
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,558968
PantelleriaItaly 1,602996
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 957595
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,218757
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,194742
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,349838
PiacenzaItaly 909565
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,012629
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,118695
Ponza IslandItaly 1,352840
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,567974
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,270789
PrizziItaly 1,6141,003
RadicofaniItaly 1,151715
Resia PassItaly 922573
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,158720
RivoltoItaly 1,127700
Rolle PassItaly 1,024636
RomeItaly 1,256781
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,247775
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,162722
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 820509
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,515942
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,7981,117
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 963598
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,083673
Scuro MountainItaly 1,6921,051
SigonellaItaly 1,7331,077
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,6801,044
TarvisioItaly 1,156719
TermoliItaly 1,431889
TorinoItaly 757471
Torino/ CaselleItaly 745463
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,542958
TrevicoItaly 1,502933
TrevisoItaly 1,069664
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,187738
Turin, PiedmontItaly 751467
UdineItaly 1,138707
Ustica IslandItaly 1,522946
VeniceItaly 1,086675
VeronaItaly 978608
VicenzaItaly 1,023636
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,228763
ViterboItaly 1,197744
VolterraItaly 1,060658
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,6642,899